ETF constituents for IE00B27YCF74

Below, a list of constituents for IE00B27YCF74 (iShares Global Timber & Forestry UCITS ETF) is shown. In total, IE00B27YCF74 consists of 36 securities.

Note: The data shown here is as of date Sep 24, 2021 (the latest that can be sourced directly from the fund provider).

Click here to go back to the full list of ETFs.

Join the Alphalerts Newsletter

Lot's of cool shit - financial research, unusual stock/option/crypto picks,
tutorials on how to build a fintech SaaS, free data and feature updates.



Name ISIN
WEST FRASER TIMBER LTD CA9528451052
RAYONIER REIT INC US7549071030
WEYERHAEUSER REIT US9621661043
SVENSKA CELLULOSA B SE0000112724
POTLATCHDELTIC CORP US7376301039
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC IE00B1RR8406
INTERNATIONAL PAPER US4601461035
HOLMEN CLASS B SE0011090018
MONDI PLC GB00B1CRLC47
UPM-KYMMENE FI0009005987
WESTROCK US96145D1054
STORA ENSO CLASS R FI0009005961
BILLERUD KORSNAS SE0000862997
SUMITOMO FORESTRY LTD JP3409800004
SUZANO SA BRSUZBACNOR0
INTERFOR CORP CA45868C1095
KLABIN UNITS SA BRKLBNCDAM18
OJI HOLDINGS CORP JP3174410005
DOMTAR CORP US2575592033
CANFOR CORP CA1375761048
DAIO PAPER CORP JP3440400004
METSA BOARD CLASS B FI0009000665
SAPPI LTD ZAE000006284
CATCHMARK TIMBER TRUST INC CLASS A US14912Y2028
NIPPON PAPER INDUSTRIES LTD JP3721600009
USD CASH nan
CAD CASH nan
ZAR CASH nan
EUR CASH nan
JPY CASH nan
SEK CASH nan
GBP CASH nan
BRL CASH nan
CASH COLLATERAL USD BZFUT nan
S&P500 EMINI DEC 21 nan
MICRO EMINI S&P 500 DEC 21 nan